Vaughan Rental Market Report

Vaughan, Ontario Rent Prices — September 2026

Vaughan leases are down on a year ago: leases at 71% of new rental listings in September, a landlord's market, with 1.29 months of inventory. September rents were higher than a year ago.

$2,677Average Rent
$2,450Median Rent
483Leases
1.3 moInventory
Landlord'sMarket

Rents down 1.4% on the year

5,715 leases were signed in the 12 months to September 2026, down 9% on the year. The 12-month average rent is $2,657, 11.6% below its July 2024 peak. Held to the same mix of unit sizes, rents are down 2.3%.

Market phase: Cooling, landlords in control. Two of seven signals are hotter than a year ago and one cooler.

Updated: October 21, 2026 | Data: HabiStat MLS® statistics, all associations, leases | Every month since January 2010

Vaughan Rental Market — September 2026 At a Glance

September 2026 against Sep 2025: 483 leases against 545, 683 new rental listings against 767, and 621 units on the market against 720. Average rent was $2,677 against $2,667. For the bigger picture see the Vaughan sales market report and the York Region rental market page.

Charcoal edge: cooler than a year earlier, better for tenantsGold edge: hotter than a year earlier, better for landlordsSmall charts: the 12-month average of each figure, Sep 2021 to Sep 2026
Average Rent
$2,677
▲ 0.4% vs Sep 2025 ($2,667)
Sep 2021: $2,41712-mo avg now: $2,657
Median Rent
$2,450
▼ 2.0% vs Sep 2025 ($2,500)
Sep 2021: $2,21012-mo avg now: $2,431
Leases Signed
483
▼ 11.4% vs Sep 2025 (545)
Sep 2021: 30212-mo avg now: 476
Leases-to-New-Listings Ratio
71%
71% a year earlier · over 60% favours landlords
Sep 2021: 75%12-mo avg now: 67%
Months of Inventory
1.29
1.32 a year earlier
Sep 2021: 1.0412-mo avg now: 1.74
Median Days to Lease
17
17 a year earlier · average 23
Sep 2021: 1512-mo avg now: 20
Rent Achieved vs Asking
100%
100% a year earlier · average lease against list
Sep 2021: 100%12-mo avg now: 99%
New Rental Listings
683
▼ 11.0% vs Sep 2025 (767)
Sep 2021: 40312-mo avg now: 707
Active Rental Listings
621
▼ 13.7% vs Sep 2025 (720)
Sep 2021: 31412-mo avg now: 794
September Summary: 483 leases, down 11.4% on Sep 2025. Average rent $2,677 and median $2,450, down 2.0% on the median. Leases equalled 71% of new listings against 71% a year earlier, and inventory held from 1.32 to 1.29 months. The typical unit leased in 17 days, at 100% of its asking rent.
Data: HabiStat MLS® statistics, all associations, leases to September 2026. October 2026 to date (not included in any figure on this page): 98 leases, 242 new rental listings, 703 active. Metrics may be revised.

Is Vaughan a Landlord's or Tenant's Market? — September 2026

The cleanest single read on who holds the leverage is the leases-to-new-listings ratio: leases divided by new rental listings over the same period. Under 40% favours tenants and over 60% favours landlords, the same rule the sales report uses. We show it three ways, because one month can swing: the latest month, the last three months and the last twelve.

Balance Meter

Tenant's Balanced Landlord's 0%40%60%100% 71% Landlord's market leases-to-new-listings · Sep 2026
Sep 202671%Landlord's market
Last 3 months74%Landlord's market
Last 12 months67%Landlord's market
Behind the reading
483LeasesSep 2026
683New listingsSep 2026
1.18Months of inventory3-month measure
17Days to leaseMedian, Sep 2026
100%Rent vs askingAverage, Sep 2026
126Listings withdrawnSep 2026

The needle shows the latest month, which can swing. The three- and 12-month reads are steadier. Since 2010 the 12-month share has never been under 59%; its median is 67%.

Market Phase
Cooling, landlords in control

Seven signals, Jul to Sep 2026 against the same months a year earlier.

Leases signed, last 3 months
1,614 vs 1,959 a year ago
−17.6%Cooler
New rental listings, last 3 months
2,171 vs 2,550 a year ago
−14.9%Hotter
Leases-to-new-listings ratio
74% vs 77% a year ago
−2 ptsSteady
Months of rental inventory, three-month
1.18 vs 1.12 a year ago
+0.06Steady
Active rental listings
621 vs 720 a year ago
−13.7%Hotter
Average rent, last 3 months
$2,676 vs $2,633 a year ago
+1.6%Steady
Rent achieved against asking
99.6% vs 99.3% a year ago
0 ptsSteady

Hotter means tighter for tenants; cooler means more room. A signal moves only when it changes by a set amount: 5% for leases and listings, 2% for rent, 3 points for the leases-to-listings ratio, 1 point for rent against asking, 0.3 months for inventory.

What this means: More signals moved in the landlord's favour than the tenant's. Over the last three months against a year earlier, leases were down 18%, new listings down 15% and active listings down 14%, while rent was up 1.6%. Over 12 months leases equalled 67% of new listings: a landlord's market, level with the 67% median since 2010.
Leases-to-new-listings ratio — 12-month rolling, since 2010
TenantsBalancedLandlords0%20%40%60%80%100%2013201620192022202567%
TenantsBalancedLandlords0%20%40%60%80%100%2016202267%

Leases equalled 67% of new rental listings over the last 12 months, against 66% a year earlier. The median since 2010 is 67%.

Months of rental inventory
MonthlyThree-month
0.001.002.003.004.0020122016202020241.291.18
0.001.002.003.004.002010201620221.291.18

1.18 months on the three-month measure, against 1.12 a year earlier. How long today's rental listings would last at the current pace of leasing.

Every Month Since 2010 — Leases-to-New-Listings Ratio

Charcoal leans to tenants, gold to landlords. Rentals run tighter than sales, so the shading is split finer above 50%. Read across a row to see the season; read down a column to compare the same month over 17 years.

JanJFebFMarMAprAMayMJunJJulJAugASepSOctONovNDecD 2026576769716979728071 2025515462696969748671585758 2024587563717980706961605568 2023576969887891808364555672 2022648187888171797766666362 2021907092776462698775677882 2020578168536861756355628781 2019668780918272927562716763 2018596474678599718269605976 2017558171967663846365624770 2016546369807471748063584867 2015586073707378706752676170 2014426668637268595866515558 2013436972665475717156506881 2012554766716774747760454346 2011436073757774826663654264 2010465661668769646968734980
Under 40% (tenant's)40 to 50%50 to 55%55 to 60%60 to 70%70 to 85%85% and over

When Vaughan Leases — Average Leases by Month, 2021 to 2025

277
Jan
280
Feb
362
Mar
368
Apr
408
May
410
Jun
469
Jul
473
Aug
370
Sep
338
Oct
344
Nov
283
Dec

■ Busiest month | Average of the five full calendar years. August averages 473 leases; January averages 277.

Best placed: owners of 3-bedroom homes (leases at 70% of new listings over 12 months) and of condo apartments (74%), where supply is thinnest. Under the most pressure: 2-bedroom landlords. Their 12-month rent is down 2.4%, the biggest drop of any size, and leases were 68% of their new listings, against 58% for 4-bedroom units. For tenants, the room to negotiate sits in 4-bedroom units and units that have been listed a while.

Pricing a Vaughan rental or weighing a lease? Get the numbers for your exact unit.

Get a Rental Price Check →

Vaughan Rent Prices by Bedroom — 1, 2, 3 & 4 Bedrooms

The biggest drop is 2-bedroom units: $2,640 on a 12-month average, −2.4%. In September alone, 2-bedroom units averaged $2,672 against $2,677 a year earlier.

1-Bedroom
$2,101 /mo
12-month average · −2.3% on the year · −11.3% from peak
2,558 leases
68% leases-to-listings
256 active
15 days to lease
September: $2,161 avg · $2,200 median215 leases · $2,134 avg a year earlier
Landlord-leaning
2-Bedroom
$2,640 /mo
12-month average · −2.4% on the year · −8.3% from peak
1,890 leases
68% leases-to-listings
218 active
18 days to lease
September: $2,672 avg · $2,700 median167 leases · $2,677 avg a year earlier
Landlord-leaning
3-Bedroom
$3,546 /mo
12-month average · −2.2% on the year · −5.2% from peak
739 leases
70% leases-to-listings
61 active
20 days to lease
September: $3,640 avg · $3,500 median57 leases · $3,527 avg a year earlier
Landlord-leaning
4-Bedroom
$4,415 /mo
12-month average · −2.0% on the year · −7.7% from peak
378 leases
58% leases-to-listings
59 active
13 days to lease
September: $4,403 avg · $4,350 median32 leases · $4,365 avg a year earlier
Balanced
Average rent by bedroom count — 12-month average, since 2010
1 bedroom2 bedroom3 bedroom4 bedroom
$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500$5,00020122014201620182020202220242026$4,415$3,546$2,640$2,101
$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500$5,00020162022$4,415$3,546$2,640$2,101

Total lease value divided by leases signed over the trailing 12 months, for each bedroom count.

BedroomsLeases, 12 MoShareAverage Rentvs Year AgoFrom PeakPeak MonthLeases-to-ListingsActiveMedian Days
1 bedroom2,55845%$2,101−2.3%−11.3%Jun 202468%25615
2 bedroom1,89033%$2,640−2.4%−8.3%Jun 202468%21818
3 bedroom73913%$3,546−2.2%−5.2%Jul 202470%6120
4 bedroom3787%$4,415−2.0%−7.7%Jul 202458%5913

Monthly figures for a single bedroom count rest on a few dozen leases, so the cards lead with the 12-month average. Bedroom counts do not cover every lease, so shares do not add to 100%.

Vaughan Rent by Home Type — Houses, Townhouses & Condos

Detached houses are 14% of all Vaughan leases over 12 months, at $3,571 a month, down 1.8% on the year. Row townhouses had the biggest drop, −3.8% on 407 leases. Condo apartments had the highest leases-to-new-listings ratio, 74%, at an average of $2,362. Compare by bedroom count as well as type.

Detached
$3,571 /mo
12-month average · −1.8% on the year · −8.6% from peak
779 leases
14% of all leases
50% leases-to-listings
2.56 months inventory
Balanced
Semi-detached
$3,097 /mo
12-month average · +1.3% on the year · −3.0% from peak
172 leases
3% of all leases
56% leases-to-listings
2.06 months inventory
Balanced
Row townhouse
$3,535 /mo
12-month average · −3.8% on the year · −5.8% from peak
407 leases
7% of all leases
66% leases-to-listings
1.21 months inventory
Landlord-leaning
Condo townhouse
$3,029 /mo
12-month average · −3.2% on the year · −8.6% from peak
225 leases
4% of all leases
66% leases-to-listings
1.63 months inventory
Landlord-leaning
Condo apartment
$2,362 /mo
12-month average · −1.4% on the year · −11.1% from peak
3,861 leases
68% of all leases
74% leases-to-listings
0.79 months inventory
Landlord-leaning
Average rent by property type — 12-month average, since 2010
DetachedSemi-detachedRow townhouseCondo townhouseCondo apartment
$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,00020122014201620182020202220242026$3,571$3,535$3,097$3,029$2,362
$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,00020162022$3,571$3,535$3,097$3,029$2,362

Total lease value divided by leases over the trailing 12 months. A type is drawn only for periods with at least 12 leases.

Property TypeLeases, 12 MoShareAverage Rentvs Year AgoFrom PeakLeases-to-ListingsActiveMonths Inv.
All homes5,715100%$2,657−1.4%−11.6%67%6211.18
Detached77914%$3,571−1.8%−8.6%50%1872.56
Semi-detached1723%$3,097+1.3%−3.0%56%332.06
Row townhouse4077%$3,535−3.8%−5.8%66%401.21
Condo townhouse2254%$3,029−3.2%−8.6%66%381.63
Condo apartment3,86168%$2,362−1.4%−11.1%74%2820.79

All homes also counts link homes and other types not listed, so shares do not add to 100%. Months of inventory is the three-month measure.

Vaughan Rent vs Nearby Towns — September 2026

On the all-homes average, Vaughan is the fifth-highest of 9 nearby towns at $2,657. Unit for unit it is dearer than that: by 2-bedroom rent it ranks second-highest. Like for like, a 2-bedroom averages $2,640, within 1% of Richmond Hill's $2,629 and within 1% of Markham's $2,649.

Average 2-Bedroom Rent — 12 Months to September 2026

Markham$2,649
Vaughan$2,640
Richmond Hill$2,629
Whitchurch-Stouffville$2,576
Aurora$2,252
Newmarket$2,192
Barrie$2,186
Georgina$2,160
Bradford West Gwillimbury$1,934

Each town's 2-bedroom leases over the last 12 months, total lease value divided by leases. Same source and method for every town.

TownAverage Rentvs Year Ago1-Bed2-Bed3-BedLeases, 12 MoLeases-to-ListingsCondition
Richmond Hill$2,992−2.3%$2,132$2,629$3,3113,33961%Landlord-leaning
Aurora$2,985−3.3%$1,840$2,252$3,07560357%Balanced
Whitchurch-Stouffville$2,976+0.1%$2,073$2,576$3,07832559%Balanced
Markham$2,820−4.6%$2,187$2,649$3,2415,09565%Landlord-leaning
Vaughan$2,657−1.4%$2,101$2,640$3,5465,71567%Landlord-leaning
Georgina$2,633−7.2%$1,768$2,160$2,75534654%Balanced
Bradford West Gwillimbury$2,606−3.3%$1,634$1,934$2,83028159%Balanced
Newmarket$2,554−6.2%$1,882$2,192$2,9821,13965%Landlord-leaning
Barrie$2,356−2.8%$1,881$2,186$2,5751,81458%Balanced

All figures are 12-month measures to September 2026. A town's all-homes average moves with its mix: a town that leases more houses than condos shows a higher average even at the same rent per unit size, so compare by bedroom count.

Renting or Leasing Out in Vaughan? September 2026 Playbook

Vaughan is a landlord's market and supply is shrinking. Price to the bedroom count, list ready, decide quickly.

Leases equalled 71% of new rental listings in September and inventory is 1.29 months. Rent is up 1.6% over three months, and leases over the past year equalled 67% of new listings. The units that sit are the ones priced above the market. Talk to Matthew directly →

Renter's Playbook — September 2026
Rents down 2.3% like for like
1
Budget by bedroom count12-month averages: 1-bedroom $2,101, 2-bedroom $2,640, 3-bedroom $3,546, 4-bedroom $4,415.
2
Have your file ready before you tourThe median listing leased in 17 days in September. A complete application on day one beats a slightly higher offer on day four.
3
Negotiate where supply is loosest4-bedroom leases equalled 58% of new listings over 12 months, the lowest of any size. A unit listed for 30 days or more is the one to ask about.
4
Time it if you canAugust is the busiest leasing month on average and January the quietest. Fewer tenants are searching in the quiet months.
Landlord's Playbook — September 2026
71% leases-to-listings
1
Price to this year, not last year12-month rent is 11.6% under the July 2024 peak. Leases over 12 months equalled 67% of new listings.
2
Use your bedroom count's number1-bed $2,101 · 2-bed $2,640 · 3-bed $3,546 · 4-bed $4,415, 12-month averages.
3
Watch the first two weeksThe median unit leased in 17 days in September, at 100% of asking. Few showings in the first 14 days means the rent is the problem.
4
Screen properlyTake the time to verify income, references and credit. A fast lease to the wrong tenant costs more than a week of vacancy.

For Investors

5,715
leases signed in the last 12 months, down 9% from 6,277
Leases are down 9% on the year and inventory is 1.18 months; rents are down like for like. Underwrite on today's rent by bedroom count, not on the 2024 peak.
Rental inventorythree-month measure
1.18 mo
12-month average rentfrom the 2024 peak
−11.6%
Rent vs askingaverage, Sep 2026
100%
Run your numbers →

Before You Apply

17 days
median time a Vaughan rental listing took to lease in September 2026
Have every document in hand before you book a viewing.
  • Credit reportA current report from Equifax or TransUnion.
  • Employment letterConfirming your position, start date and annual salary.
  • Recent pay stubsThe last two to three.
  • Rental referencesContact previous landlords in advance.
  • Bank statementsSome landlords ask for 60 to 90 days of history.
Ask Matthew →

Thinking of Buying Instead?

$2,640
average 2-bedroom rent a month over 12 months
If you are weighing a purchase instead, compare this rent with what owning would cost at today's prices.
3-bedroom rent12-month average
$3,546
4-bedroom rent12-month average
$4,415
Detached house rent12-month average
$3,571
Rent vs own calculator →

Vaughan sales market report →

Why Rent in Vaughan, Ontario?

TTC Subway Access

Vaughan Metropolitan Centre is the northern terminus of TTC Line 1 (Yonge-University), providing direct rapid transit to downtown Toronto — a differentiator unique to Vaughan in all of York Region.

Employment Hubs

The Vaughan Enterprise Zone and Highway 400 corridor host major employers across manufacturing, logistics, and technology sectors. Combined with easy access to Toronto's financial district, Vaughan draws a diverse professional renter base.

Amenities

Vaughan Mills (one of Ontario's largest retail centres), Canada's Wonderland, Promenade Shopping Centre, and extensive dining options in communities like Woodbridge, Maple, and Kleinburg offer diverse lifestyle amenities.

Lifestyle

From the urban density of VMC to the heritage villages of Kleinburg and Woodbridge, Vaughan offers housing options for every lifestyle — from young professionals in studio condos to families in master-planned communities like Vellore Village and Patterson.

MG

Matthew Gizzie

REALTOR® · Keller Williams Realty Centres, Brokerage · meetmatthew.ca

Matthew publishes monthly rental market reports using MLS® lease data to help renters, landlords, and investors understand pricing trends across Vaughan's sub-markets and the broader York Region. He serves buyers, sellers, and investors across York Region, Simcoe County, and the Greater Toronto Area through Keller Williams Realty Centres.

Work With a Local Vaughan Rental Expert

Whether you are looking to rent in Vaughan or lease out a property, get the current numbers for your exact situation.

Vaughan Rental Market FAQ — Rent Prices, Leasing & Tenant Questions

Rent Prices

How much is rent in Vaughan, Ontario in 2026? +
The average rent in Vaughan was $2,677 a month in September 2026, and the median was $2,450. Over the last 12 months the average was $2,657. By bedroom count, 12-month averages: 1-bedroom $2,101, 2-bedroom $2,640, 3-bedroom $3,546, 4-bedroom $4,415. Source: HabiStat MLS® statistics, all associations.
How much is a 1-bedroom apartment in Vaughan? +
A 1-bedroom rental in Vaughan averaged $2,101 a month over the 12 months to September 2026, −2.3% on the year. In September alone, 1-bedroom leases numbered 215, at an average of $2,161 and a median of $2,200.
How much is a 2-bedroom apartment in Vaughan? +
A 2-bedroom rental averaged $2,640 a month over the 12 months to September 2026, −2.4% on the year. In September, 2-bedroom leases numbered 167, at an average of $2,672 and a median of $2,700.
How much does it cost to rent a house in Vaughan? +
Detached houses leased for an average of $3,571 a month over the last 12 months and made up 14% of all Vaughan leases. By size, 3-bedroom units of every type averaged $3,546 and 4-bedroom units $4,415.
Are rents going up or down in Vaughan? +
Down on the headline: the 12-month average rent is $2,657, −1.4% on the year and 11.6% below its July 2024 peak. Like for like, rents are down 2.3%. By size: 1-bedroom −2.3%, 2-bedroom −2.4%, 3-bedroom −2.2%, 4-bedroom −2.0%.
Is Vaughan cheaper to rent than Richmond Hill or Markham? +
Cheaper than Markham, dearer than Richmond Hill. Over the 12 months to September 2026, a 2-bedroom averaged $2,640 in Vaughan, against $2,629 in Richmond Hill and $2,649 in Markham. Across all homes, Vaughan's average of $2,657 is the fifth-highest of the 9 towns we track, against $2,992 in Richmond Hill and $2,820 in Markham.

Market Conditions

Is Vaughan a landlord's or tenant's market? +
A landlord's market by the numbers. Leases equalled 67% of new rental listings over the last 12 months and 71% in September; under 40% favours tenants and over 60% favours landlords. Inventory is 1.29 months. Like-for-like rent is down 2.3% on the year, so landlords have tenants but not pricing power.
Can I negotiate rent in Vaughan? +
On some units. Leases over the last 12 months equalled 67% of new rental listings, and 4-bedroom units had the lowest leases-to-new-listings ratio at 58%. Units that have sat past the 17-day median are the best place to ask. A complete application makes the request easier to accept.
How long does it take to find a rental in Vaughan? +
The median rental listing leased in 17 days in September 2026; the average was 23 days. By size over recent months: 1-bedroom 15 days, 2-bedroom 18 days, 3-bedroom 20 days, 4-bedroom 13 days.
When is the busiest time to rent in Vaughan? +
Over 2021 to 2025, August averaged the most leases (473) and January the fewest (277). Searching in the quieter winter months means fewer tenants competing for each unit.

Tenant & Landlord Questions

What documents do I need to rent in Vaughan? +
Standard Vaughan rental applications ask for government-issued photo ID, a current credit report, a signed employment letter confirming your position and salary, your two most recent pay stubs, and one or two landlord references. Some landlords also request 60 to 90 days of bank statements. Having all documents ready before you tour improves your chances.
What credit score do I need to rent in Vaughan? +
Requirements vary by landlord. Private landlords renting houses may weigh income and references more heavily than a score; condo and building landlords usually run a formal check through Equifax or TransUnion. If your score is weak, a strong employment letter or a co-signer can strengthen your application.
Are basement apartments in Vaughan legal? +
Not all are. A legal basement unit must have proper ceiling height, egress windows for fire escape, a separate entrance, and meet Ontario Building Code requirements. Before signing a lease on a basement apartment, ask the landlord to confirm the unit is a registered second suite with the City of Vaughan. Renting an illegal unit can expose tenants to safety risks and complicate disputes under the Residential Tenancies Act.
Does rent control apply in Vaughan? +
Ontario's rent increase guideline limits how much a landlord can raise rent each year for an existing tenant, but it applies only to units first occupied for residential purposes before November 15, 2018. Newer units are exempt, so most newer condos and purpose-built rentals in Vaughan fall outside it. Confirm the first-occupancy date before signing if this matters to you.
How much can I charge for rent in Vaughan? +
Start from your unit's bedroom count. Over the 12 months to September 2026: 1-bedroom $2,101, 2-bedroom $2,640, 3-bedroom $3,546, 4-bedroom $4,415. Units leased at 100% of asking on average in September, so the listed rent is close to what you will get: set it right at the start.
Is Vaughan a good place to invest in rental property? +
Demand is softer: 5,715 leases in 12 months, down 9% on the year, leases at 67% of new listings and 1.18 months of inventory. The 12-month average rent is 11.6% below its July 2024 peak. Run your numbers on today's rent, with the investment deal analyzer, and check purchase prices in the Vaughan sales market report.
Is Vaughan a good place to live for Toronto commuters? +
Vaughan Metropolitan Centre is the northern terminus of TTC Line 1, with direct subway service to downtown Toronto. A 2-bedroom here averages within 1% of Richmond Hill over the last 12 months.

Coverage

Leases recorded through the MLS® for Vaughan, Ontario. Source: HabiStat MLS® statistics, all associations, monthly from January 2010 to September 2026. Leases arranged privately or directly by purpose-built rental buildings are not included. The current partial month is reported separately and left out of every calculation.

Key Definitions

Leases-to-new-listings ratio: leases signed in the period divided by new rental listings in the same period, two separate totals. It measures pressure, not the fate of any one listing: a 60% reading does not mean 60% of that month's listings leased, and it is not a vacancy rate. Months of inventory: how long active rental listings would last at the current pace of leasing; the three-month measure uses the trailing three months of leases. 12-month average rent: total lease value divided by leases signed over the trailing 12 months. Rent vs asking: the rent agreed as a percentage of the listed rent. Distance from peak: the 12-month average rent against its highest level to that point.

How the Reads Are Made

Market phase compares the latest three months with the same three months a year earlier and tags each signal hotter, cooler or steady by a fixed threshold. The balance meter treats a leases-to-new-listings ratio under 40% as a tenant's market and over 60% as a landlord's market. These are rules applied to the data, not forecasts.

Limitations

Figures by bedroom count or property type rest on smaller samples and can move with the mix of units leased, which is why they are shown over 12 months. Average rent for all homes moves with the mix of unit sizes leased. All data is subject to revision.


All metrics are for informational purposes only and do not constitute financial, legal or investment advice. MLS® is a registered trademark of the Canadian Real Estate Association. Matthew Gizzie is a registered REALTOR® with Keller Williams Realty Centres, Brokerage. Not intended to solicit clients already under contract.

Matthew Gizzie is a registered REALTOR® with Keller Williams Realty Centres, Brokerage. Proudly serving York Region, Simcoe County, and the Greater Toronto Area including Newmarket, Aurora, Richmond Hill, Vaughan, Markham, Barrie, and Bradford. Not intended to solicit buyers or sellers currently under contract. MLS® and REALTOR® are trademarks of The Canadian Real Estate Association (CREA).

Web4Realty

Real Estate Websites by Web4Realty

https://web4realty.com/